Sat
CM1
(born 2019)
9:05-9:50
(DG)
Sun
CM1
(born 2019)
9:00-9.45
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
CM2
(born 2018)
9:00-9:45
(DG)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
2-in-1 CM2
(born 2018)
12:00-13:00
(DG)
Sun
2-in-1 CM2
(born 2018)
11:15-12:15
(DG)
11:35-12:35
(Prinsep)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Pre-Primary
(born 2017)
9:50-10:50
(DG)
Sun
Pre-Primary
(born 2017)
9:05-10:05
(DG)
9:00-10:00
(Prinsep)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Primary
(born 2016)
10:00-11:00
(DG)
10:55-11:55
(DG)
Sun
Primary
(born 2016)
9:50-10:50
(DG)
10:10-11:10
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Grade 1
(born 2015)
13:30-14:45
(DG)
Sun
Grade 1
(born 2015)
10:15-11:30
(Prinsep)
11:00-12:15
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Grade 2
(born 2014)
11:05-12:20
(DG)
Sun
Grade 2
(born 2014)
9:00-10:15
(Prinsep)
Mon
Grade 2
(born 2014)
16:15-17:30
(DG)
Tue
Grade 2
(born 2014)
16:30-17:45
(Prinsep)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Grade 3
(born 2013)
12:50-14:05
(DG)
Sun
Mon
Grade 3
(born 2013)
17:40-18:55
(DG)
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Grade 4
(born 2012)
11:15-12:30
(Prinsep)
Sun
Grade 4
(born 2012)
13:00-14:15
(Prinsep)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Grade 4
(born 2012)
16:30-17:45
(Prinsep)
Thu
Fri
Grade 4
(born 2012)
16:30-17:45
(Prinsep)
Sat
Grade 5
(born 2011)
12:45-14:15
(Prinsep)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Grade 5
(born 2011)
17:50-19:20
(Prinsep)
Sat
Sun
IF Year 1
15:20-16:50
(Prinsep)
Mon
Tue
IF Year 1
17:30-19:00
(DG)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
IF Year 2
14:15-16:00
(Prinsep)
Sun
Mon
Tue
IF Year 2
17:45-19:30
(Prinsep)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Inter
16:05-17:50
(Prinsep)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Inter
19:40-21:25
(Prinsep)
Fri
Sat
AF Year 1
17:50-19:50
(Prinsep)
Sun
Mon
Tue
AF Year 1
19:30-19:30
(Prinsep)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
AF Year 2
17:00-19:00
(Prinsep)
Mon
Tue
AF Year 2
19:10-21:10
(DG)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Advanced 1
14:20-16:20
(Prinsep)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Advanced 1
19:25-21:25
(Prinsep)
Sat
Sun
Advanced 2
14:00-16:00
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Advanced 2
19:00-21:00
(DG)
Fri

Public Holidays: 15 April, 1 May, 2 May, 3 May & 15 May
Academy Holiday: 28 May – 4 June, 6 – 11 June, 14 – 16 June
Make-up Classes Period: 1 – 30 April