Sat Creative Movement 1
9:30 – 10:15
Bao Yishuang
(DG)
Sun
Creative Movement 1
9:30 – 10:15
Bao Yishuang
(O22)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat Creative Movement 2
10:15 – 11:00
Bao Yishuang
(DG)
Sun
Creative Movement 2
10:15 – 11:00
Joan Wang
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat Pre-Primary
11:15 – 12:15
Ma Yu
(DG)
Sun
Pre-Primary
09:15 – 10:15
Joan Wang
(DG)
10:15 – 11.15
Bao Yishuang
(O22)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat Primary
9:15 – 10:15
Joan Wang
(DG)
Sun
Primary
9:30 – 10:30
Ma Yu
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat Grade 1
11:15 – 12:30
Joan Wang
(DG)
Sun
Grade 1
12:00 – 1:15
Joan Wang
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat Grade 2
1:00 – 2:15
Joan Wang
(DG)
Sun Grade 2
10:30 – 11:45
Ma Yu
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Grade 2
4:30 – 5:45
Ma Yu
(DG)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Grade 2
5:45 – 7:00
Joan Wang
(DG)
Sat Grade 3
Class A
2:15 – 3:30
Ma Yu
(O22)
Sun
Grade 3
Class B
1:45 – 3:00
Ma Yu
(DG)
Mon
Grade 3
Class A
4:30 – 5:45
Ma Yu
(DG)
Tue
Grade 3
Class B
5:45 – 7:00
Ma Yu
(DG)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat Grade 4
3:15 – 4:30
Joan Wang
(DG)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Grade 4
6:15 – 7:30
Joan Wang
(DG)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat Grade 5
4:30 – 6:00
Joan Wang
(DG)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Grade 5
4:45 – 6:15
Joan Wang
(DG)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat Intermediate Foundation Year 1
Class B
6:00 – 7:30
Joan Wang
(DG)
Sun
Intermediate Foundation Year 1
Class A
5:45 – 7:15
Ma Yu
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Intermediate Foundation Year 1
Class B
7:30 – 9:00
Joan Wang
(DG)
Wed
Thu
Intermediate Foundation Year 1
Class A
6:45 – 8:15
Ma Yu
(DG)
Fri
Sat
Sun
Intermediate Foundation Year 2
3:00 – 4:45
Ma Yu
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Intermediate Foundation Year 2
5:00 – 6:45
Ma Yu
(DG)
Fri
Sat Intermediate
Class A
3:30 – 5:15
Ma Yu
(O22)
Sun
Intermediate
Class B
1:15 – 3:00
Joan Wang
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Intermediate
Class A
7:15 – 9:00
Ma Yu
(O22)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Intermediate
Class B
7:15 – 9:00
Joan Wang
(DG)
Sat
Sun
Advanced Foundation
1:00 – 3:00
Xia Haiying
(O22)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Advanced Foundation
5:30 – 7:30
Xia Haiying
(O22)
Fri
Sat
Sun
Advanced 1
3:00 – 5:00
Xia Haiying
(O22)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Advanced 1
7:00 – 9:00
Xia Haiying
(DG)
Thu
Fri