Sat
BCM1 (born 2021)
10.15am – 11am
(DG)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
BCM1 (born 2020)
9:30-10:15
(DG)
Sun
BCM1 (born 2020)
9:00-9:45
(DG)
BCM1 (born 2020)
9:30-10:15
(Tanglin)
Mon
BCM1 (born 2020)
16:30-17:15
(Tanglin)
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
B&J CM1 (born 2020)
14:20-15:20
(Tanglin)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
BCM1
(born 2019)
10:15-11:00
(Tanglin)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
B&J CM1
(born 2019)
11:30-12:30
(Prinsep)
B&J CM1
(born 2019)
13:45-14:45
(Tanglin)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
BCM2 (born 2019)
11:00-11:45
(DG)
BCM2 (born 2019)
10:00-10:45
(Tanglin)
Sun
BCM2 (born 2019)
10:30-11.15
(DG)
Mon
BCM2 (born 2019)
15:45-16:30
(Tanglin)
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
BCM2
(born 2018)
13:30-14:15
(Tanglin)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
BCM2
(born 2018)
15:45-16:30
(Tanglin)
Sat
B&J CM2
(born 2018)
10:45-11:45
(Tanglin)
Sun
B&J CM2
(born 2018)
9.30 – 10.30
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Pre-Primary (born 2018)
11.00 – 12.00
(DG)
Sun
Pre-Primary (born 2018)
12:00 – 13:00
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed Pre-Primary (born 2018)

17:15 – 18:15

(DG)

Thu
Fri
Pre-Primary (born 2018)
16:45 – 17:45
(DG)
Sat
Pre-Vaganova I
11:45-12:45
(Tanglin)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Primary
(born 2017)
12:00-13:00
(DG)
Sun
Primary
(born 2017)
09:45-10:45
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Primary
(born 2017)
16:30-17:30
(DG)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Pre-Vaganova II
11:00-12:15
(Tanglin)
Mon
Tue
Pre-Vaganova II
18:00-19:15
(Tanglin)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Vaganova II
12:45-14:15
(Tanglin)
Vaganova Character I
14:15-15:00
(Tanglin)
Vaganova I
15:00-16:30
(Tanglin)
Vaganova III + Pointe
16:30-18:15
(Tanglin)
Vaganova  Character III
18:15-19:00
(Tanglin)
Sun
Mon
Vaganova  Technique III
18:30-20:00
(Tanglin)
Tue
Wed
Vaganova II
16:00-17:30
(Tanglin)
Vaganova Character II
17:30-18:15
(Tanglin)
Vaganova III + Pointe
18:15-20:00
(Tanglin)
Thu
Vaganova I
16:00-17:30
(Tanglin)
Variation Technique I+II
17:30-19:00
(Tanglin)
Fri
Sat
Grade 1
(born 2016)
11:45 – 13:00
(DG)
Sun
Grade 1
(born 2016)
10:45 – 12:00
(DG)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Grade 1
(born 2016)
17:00 – 18:15
(DG)
Grade 1
(born 2016)
18:15 – 19:30
(DG)
Thu
Fri
Sat
Grade 2
(born 2015)
13:30-14:45
(DG)
Sun
Grade 2
(born 2015)
13:00-14.15
(DG)
Mon
Grade 2
(born 2015)
18:00-19:15
(DG)
Tue
Wed
Thu
Grade 2
(born 2015)
18:15-19:30
(DG)
Fri
Sat
Grade 3
(born 2014)
14:45 – 16:00
(DG)
Sun
Grade 3
(born 2014)
09:00 – 10:15
(Prinsep)
Mon
Grade 3
(born 2014)
16:45 – 18:00
(DG)
Tue
Grade 3
(born 2014)
16:30 – 17:45
(Prinsep)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Grade 4
(born 2013)
9:30 – 10:45
(Prinsep)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Grade 4
(born 2013)
16:45 – 18:00
(Prinsep)
Fri
Sat
Sun
Grade 5
(born 2012)
13:15 – 14:45
(Prinsep)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Grade 5
(born 2012)
16:30 – 18:00
(Prinsep)
Thu
Fri
Sat
IF Year 1
13:00 – 14:30
(Prinsep)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
IF Year 1
17:30-19:00
(Prinsep)
Sat
Sun
IF Year 2
14:15-16:00
(DG)
Mon
Tue
IF Year 2
17:15-19:00
(DG)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Inter
14:30 – 16:15
(Prinsep)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Inter
17:45-19:30
(Prinsep)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
AF Year 1
16:15-18:15
(Prinsep)
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
AF Year 1
19:30-21:30
(Prinsep)
Fri
Sat
AF Year 2
18:15-20:15
(Prinsep)
Sun
Mon
Tue
AF Year 2
19:30-21:30
(Prinsep)
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Advanced 2
14:45 – 16:45
(Prinsep)
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Advanced 2
19:00 – 21:00
(Prinsep)

Term 1: 1 January – 31 March

Public Holidays: 1 January, 10-11 February, 29 March
Academy Holiday:  2-3 January, 8-9 February, 12-15 February, 9-17 March
Make-up Classes Period: 1 – 30 April