Sat
Ballet Intro Open Class
13:05-14:35
Ballet Beg 2
13:10-14:40
Sun
Ballet Intro Course 1
11:00-12:30
Ballet Beg 1
12:30-14:00
Mon
Ballet Intro Course 1
19:30-21:00

Ballet Advanced

19:00-20:30
Pointe Class
20:30-21:00
Tue
Ballet Intro Course 2
19:45-21:15
Wed
Body Conditioning
19:30-21:00
Ballet Inter (with pointe)
19:40-21:10
Thu
Ballet Beg 1
19:45-21:15
Fri
Contemporary
19:30-21:00
Sat
CM1
(born 2018)
09:00-9:45
CM1
(born 2017)
09:50-10:35
Sun
CM1
(born 2017)
09:05-09:50
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
CM2
(born 2016)
09:10-09:55
10:40-11:25
Sun
CM2
(born 2016)
09:00-09:45
10:00-10:45
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Pre-Primary
(born 2015)
11:35-12:35
Sun
Pre-Primary
(born 2015)
09:55-10:55
10:10-11:10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Primary
(born 2014)
10:05-11:05
Sun
Primary
(born 2014)
9:00-10:00
Mon
Primary
(born 2014)
16:30-17:30
Tue
Wed
Thu
Primary
(born 2014)
16:20-17:20
Fri
Sat
Pre-Modern Jazz
09:00-10:00
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Junior Jazz
11:10-12:10
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
G1 Jazz
10:05-11:05
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
G1 Ballet
11:15-12:30
Sun
G1 Ballet
11:05-12:20
Mon
G1 Ballet
17:40-18:55
Tue
Wed
Thu
G1 Ballet
17:20-18:35
Fri
Sat
Sun
G2 Jazz
14:40-15:40
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
G2 Ballet
11:15-12:30
Sun
G2 Ballet
11:20-12:35
Mon
Tue
Wed
G2 Ballet
16:30-17:45
Thu
Fri
G2 Ballet
16:30-17:45
Sat
G3 Ballet
13:00-14:15
Sun
G3 Ballet
12:40-13:55
Mon
Tue
G3 Ballet
16:15-17:30
Wed
Thu
Fri
G3 Ballet
17:45-19:00
Sat
Sun
G4 Jazz
17:00-18:00
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
G4 Ballet
15:00-16:15
Mon
Tue
G4 Ballet
17:40-18:55
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
G5 Jazz
15:50-16:50
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
G5 Ballet
14:25-15:55
Sun
Mon
Tue
G5 Ballet
18:05-19:35
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Youth Jazz
20:00-21:00
Sat
IF Year 1
16:05-17:35
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
IF Year 1
19:40-21:10
Fri
Sat
IF Year 2
17:45-19:30
Sun
Mon
Tue
IF Year 2
19:45-21:30
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
Inter
16:25-18:10
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Inter
19:15-21:00
Fri
Sat
Adv Found
17:15-19:15
Sun
Adv Found
15:15-17:15
Mon
Tue
Adv Found
19:05-21:05
Wed
Thu
Fri
Adv Found
19:15-21:15